LWK-Orden

Hirsch am goldenen Vlies
  • 2015 Peter Bauer
  • 2014 Christian Abele
  • 2007 Kurt Schlosser
  • 2004 Alois Gmeiner
  • 2003 Helmut Kettner
  • 2002 Franz Lackner
  • 2001 Walter Schlotter
  • 2000 Josef Mayer
  • 1998 Anton Betzler
  • 1997 Peter Hipp
  • 1996 Leonhard Abele
  • 1995 Alois Brenner, Gisela Hipp
  • 1992 Dieter Papert
  • 1990 Franz Mündl
Großer-Verdienst-Orden am Bande
  • 2014 Norbert Schwarz
  • 2013 Ilse Bauer
  • 2012 Lisa Bühler, Ludwig Kurz
  • 2011 Rainer Abele, Stefan Gerold, Friedrich Riethmüller
  • 2010 Alfred Hauber, Ursula Uhl
  • 2009 Peter Bauer
  • 2006 Christian Abele, Franz Schwarz
  • 2005 Günter Gerold, Lothar Baumgartner
  • 2004 Manuela Huppenberger
  • 2003 Kurt Schlosser, Franz-Josef Uhl
  • 2002 Martina Schlotter, Margret Schmid
  • 2001 Wolfgang Schlotter, Franz Grundler
  • 2000 Alois Seibold
  • 1999 Werner Stock, Patriz Hald
  • 1998 Helmut Kettner
  • 1997 Alois Gmeiner, Hannes Steiner
  • 1995 Josef Rupp
  • 1993 Gabi Götz, Albert Durm
  • 1992 Josef Mayer
  • 1991 Anton Betzler
  • 1990 Peter Hipp
  • 1987 Alois Brenner, Franz Landkammer
  • 1986 Leonhard Abele
  • 1985 Gisela Hipp, Dieter Papert
  • 1984 Franz Mündl
Großkreuz des LWK
  • 2017 Dagmar Gerold, Christoph Thor
  • 2016 Marlene Grabert
  • 2015 Jacqueline Kurz, Markus Weber und Thomas Eiberger
  • 2014 Thomas Eiberger, Werner Huppenberger, Daniel Kurz, Markus Weber, Florian Schmid
  • 2013 Philipp Thorwart, Hannes Liesch, Daniel Kurz, Florian Schmid
  • 2012 Ann-Kathrin Riethmüller, Marina Kurz
  • 2011 Hermann Fischer
  • 2008 Beate Rathgeb, Norbert Schwarz, Markus Wiedenhöfer
  • 2007 Tobias Landkammer, Manuel Schlotter, Markus Stengel
  • 2006 Ilse Bauer, Monika Kurz, Peter Müller, Simone Rupp
  • 2005 Michael Weiß, Fritz Riethmüller, Franz Schlotter, Rainer Rieger, Gerhard Aldinger
  • 2004 Elisabeth Bühler, Franz Rieger
  • 2003 Rainer Abele, Peter Bauer, Stefan Gerold, Alfred Hauber
  • 2002 Tanja Betzler, Petra Heinisch, Ulrike Higler, Alexandra Schlosser, Nadine Schlosser
  • 2001 Hans Leuchtenmüller, Wolfgang Rieger, Werner Wenhuda, Christian Abele
LWK Verdienstmedaillie
  • 2017 Julias Hillenbrand, Nina Abele, Pauline Aschauer, Eva Brenner-Schmid, Verena Fauser, Amelie Fischer, Laura Fischer, Casey Frei, Selina Fürst, Marlene Gerold, Nele Jotz, Jana Köder, Nina Mack, Nora Pautz, Anna-Lena Sekler, Lotta Schuster
  • 2016 Christoph Thor
  • 2015 Wolfgang Wagner, Luisa Dirheimer, Amelie Eiberger, Cora Gentner, Denise Gentner, Kathrin Gerold, Evi Grundler, Hanna Hauber, Pauline Heinisch, Laura Kohler, Annika Köder, Julia Köder, Nina Köder, Alina Liesch, Leonie Mack, Caroline Maile, Julia Neumann, Paula Schuster, Constanze Stengel, Pia Wanner, Jennifer Wolf und Luisa Zekl
  • 2014 Johannes Gerold, Maximilian Maile, Jean-Luca Scheibli, Nina Eckstein, Luca Eiberger, Amelie Grundler, Elisa Haas, Selina Hauber, Anna Heinisch, Lena Ilg, Eva Löffelad, Lena Löffelad, Pauline Müller, Laura Rieger, Selina Spaag, Franziska Stengel, Elisa Szabo, Claire Unkel, Anna Wenhuda, Sarah Wenczel, Theresa Zeckl
  • 2013 Diana Jaumann, Denise Felber, Sina Feuchter, Lisa-Marie Brenner, Jana Tuscher, Elisa Tuscher, Nikola Graule, Jessica Rathgeb, Leonie Scheibli, Vanessa Rupp, Leonie Unkel und Luisa Königer
  • 2012 Andrea Fischer, Bettina Salvasohn
  • 2007 Jasmina Brenner, Sina Tuscher, Ramona Vaas, Vera Maile, Carina Häußler, Vanessa Spaag, Sandra Rathgeb, Christina Walter, Larissa Gösele, Lena Rupp
  • 2001 Dagmar Lackner, Heike Landkammer, Jacqueline Ilg, Janine Drobinoha, Kathrin Gösele, Maike Holzinger, Melanie Bauer, Nicole Walter, Nina Betzler, Rosemarie Mayer, Tina Pfeiffer, Verena Liesch, Yvonne Helmle
Goldener Gardeorden
  • 2016 Lisa-Marie Brenner, Denise Felber, Sina Feuchter, Nicola Graule, Diana Jaumann, Jessica Rathgeb, Vanessa Rupp, Leonie Scheibli, Elisa Tuscher, Jana Tuscher und Leonie Unkel
  • 2014 Jasmina Brenner, Loreen Epacher, Katharina Gösele, Larissa Gösele, Vera Maile, Sandra Rathgeb, Lena Rupp, Vanessa Spaag, Sina Tuscher, Ramona Vaas
  • 2009 Marlene Bühler, Nicole Bühler, Carmen Epacher, Sandra Feil, Anna-Lena Gösele, Simone Hauber, Lisa Maile, Sandra Pfeifer, Katharina Rathgeb, Christina Rieger, Corina Riethmüller, Nadine Rupp, Vera Schlotter und Katja Uhl
  • 2004 Dagmar Lackner, Heike Landkammer, Jacqueline Ilg, Janine Drobinoha, Kathrin Gösele, Maike Holzinger, Nina Betzler, Rosemarie Mayer, Verena Liesch, Yvonne Helmle
Goldener Brauchtumsorden
  • 2012 Klaus Rup
  • 2011 Peter Müller
  • 2009 Ilse und Peter Bauer, Lisa Bühler, Monika und Ludwig Kurz, Siglinde und Franz Rieger, Sonja und Markus Stengel
LWK-Redner Orden
  • 2013 Franz Uhl